Print this as a PDF File Adobe® Reader® required

 

Indiana Building Trade Union Contact Information

Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local #232
Main Contact Name Larry Moran
Address 1 1520 Profit Drive
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-1803 ext. 22
Fax 260-484-1975
Email lmoran232@yahoo.com
Website carpenters.com
Record Last Updated 10/06/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 232

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 101F OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Dave Moreno
Address 1 2802 H Congressional Pkwy
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-2299
Fax 260-484-7479
Email 692davidm@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 101F

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 101FP OPCMIA LOCAL UINION 692
Main Contact Name Dave Moreno
Address 1 2802 H Congressional Pkwy
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-2299
Fax 260-484-7479
Email 692davidm@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 101F

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 101S OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Kevin Wildes
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-234-3499
Fax 574-234-3499
Email kr1256@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 11/06/2008
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 101S

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 101SP OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Kevin Reser
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-417-6089
Fax 574-234-3499
Email kr1256@aol.com
Website concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 101S

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 121 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Bruce Janssen
Address 1 2535 S 30th Street, Ste 9
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 46202
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-3399
Fax 765-474-7031
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 121

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 121P OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Bruce Janssen
Address 1 2535 S. 30th Street, Ste 9
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-3399
Fax 765-474-7031
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 121

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 165 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Louis Ketchum
Address 1 610 E Main Street
City Griffith
State IN
Zip 46319
County Jasper
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-922-1565
Fax 219-922-2657
Email opcmiagriffith@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 165

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 165P OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Louis Ketchum
Address 1 610 E. Main Street
City Griffith
State IN
Zip 46319
County Jasper
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-922-1565
Fax 219-922-2657
Email opcmiagriffith@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 165

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 406 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Tom Kleban
Address 1 610 E Main Street
City Griffith
State IN
Zip 46319
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-922-4655
Fax 219-922-3964
Email opcmiagriffith@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 11/06/2008
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 406

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 406P OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Mark McCleskey
Address 1 610 E. Main Street
City Griffith
State IN
Zip 46319
County Allen
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-922-4655
Fax 219-922-3964
Email opcmiagriffith@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 406

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 438 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Tom Graham
Address 1 738 Commodore Lane
City Porter
State IN
Zip 46304
County Porter
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-926-6451
Fax 219-926-6891
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 11/06/2008
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 438

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 46 OPCIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Pat Hansen
Address 1 220 North Fulton Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Hancock
Region Central
Telephone 317-972-4559
Fax 317-972-4907
Email plasterer221@msn.com
Website www.concrete-plster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 46

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name AREA 532 OPCMIA LOCAL 692
Main Contact Name Freddie Alexander
Address 1 220 North Fulton Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-972-4905
Fax 317-972-4907
Email Loc692@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 532

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name AREA 566 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Russell Redmon
Address 1 210 N Fulton, Box 6
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-422-3104
Fax 812-428-6285
Email rred692@aol.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 11/06/2008
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 566

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 694/821OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Chuck Tarter
Address 1 1734 Mellwood Ave, Ste B2
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40206
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-721-9877
Fax 502-721-9822
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 11/06/2008
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 821

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 75 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Tom Webster
Address 1 31 1/2 S. 13th Street
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-8333
Fax 812-232-9003
Email coltom86@msn.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 75

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 821/694P OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Tony Byard
Address 1 1734 Mellwood Ave, Ste B2
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40206
County Clark
Region Southwest
Telephone 502-721-9877
Fax 502-721-9822
Email tbyardloc692@iglou.com
Website www.concrete-plasrer.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 821

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 83 OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Dickie Gibbs
Address 1 1116 W 14th Street
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Northeast
Telephone 765-284-4111
Fax 765-254-0041
Email bluemoonlaker@sbcgiobal.net
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Cement Masons
Local Number 692 83

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name AREA 83P OPCMIA LOCAL UNION 692
Main Contact Name Dickie Gibbs
Address 1 1116 W. 14th Street
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-744-0060
Fax 765-254-0041
Email bluemoonlaker@sbcglobal.net
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 83

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Asbestos worker-Mechanical Insulator Local 18
Main Contact Name Scott Collier
Address 1 3302 South East Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46227-1118
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-786-3216
Fax 317-786-3353
Email local18@sbcglobal.net
Website www.insulators18.org
Record Last Updated 10/11/2005
   
Building Trade Asbestos Workers
Local Number 18

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Boilermakers Local #374
Main Contact Name Dave Willis
Address 1 799 W. Johnson Drive
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47802
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 219-845-1000
Fax 219-845-1065
Email BMLODGE374@LOCAL374.ORG
Website www.local374.org
Record Last Updated 01/16/2013
   
Building Trade Boilermakers
Local Number 374

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4 IN/KY Indianapolis
Main Contact Name John Lee
Address 1 2041 N. Broadway Anderson IN.46012
Address 2 620 N East Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202-3421
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 800-322-2830
Fax 765-683-9225
Email bac4anderson@sbcglobal.net
Website baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/27/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Gerald Brown
Address 1 7985 Marshall St
City Merrillville
State IN
Zip 46410
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-769-3655
Fax 219-769-3960
Email meriville@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Kevin McClanahan
Address 1 1226 Emerson Ave
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46504
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-289-5151
Fax 574-232-8664
Email southbend@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name John Lee
Address 1 2900 Granville Ave
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47303
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-284-2926
Fax 765-284-3172
Email johnlee@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Bill Clark
Address 1 3715 Bardstown Rd
Address 2 Rm 401
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40218
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-451-4494
Fax 502-451-4494
Email billclark@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/01/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Matt Singer
Address 1 210 N Fulton Ave
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-423-3180
Fax 812-423-3180
Email mattsinger@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Steve Crafton
Address 1 620 N East St
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-631-3600
Fax 317-464-9802
Email indianapolis@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4 IN/Ky Terre Haute
Main Contact Name Steve Hunter
Address 1 401 Ohio Street
Address 2 Suite A-6
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-1492
Fax 812-242-9538
Email stevehunter@baclocal4.org
Website baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4
Local Chapter / Location 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4 IN/KY Fort Wayne
Main Contact Name Mike Avila
Address 1 3626 N. Wells St.
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-482-1121
Fax 260-471-4818
Email mikeavila@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4
Local Chapter / Location 2

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Mason Contractors Association,Inc

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers/Pointers & Caulkers Local 4
Main Contact Name Steve Knowles
Address 1 2535 South 30th St.
Address 2 Suite 7
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-4460
Email steveknowles@verizon.net
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4
Local Chapter / Location 11

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Mason Contractors Association,Inc
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Bricklayers& Allied Craftworkers Local 4 IN/KY Bloomington
Main Contact Name Les Lane
Address 1 941 Miller Ave
City Lawrenceburg
State IN
Zip 47025
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-539-4261
Email leslane@baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Bricklayers
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Carpenters
Main Contact Name Shawn L. Randolph
Address 1 3450 Meadow Wood Ln.
City W. Harrison
State IN
Zip 47060
County Franklin
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-637-5486
Email SincyKid123@hotmail.com
Record Last Updated 07/11/2006
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1142



Building Trade Name Carpenters Local 60
Main Contact Name Steve Hoyt
Address 1 3530 S. Rural Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46237
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-632-9780
Fax 317-685-8829
Email Shoyt@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 11/01/2011
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 60

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Carpenters Local Union #859
Main Contact Name David Wells
Address 1 1 East Franklin Street
City Greencastle
State IN
Zip 46135
County Putnam
Region Central
Telephone 765-653-2487
Fax 765-653-1395
Email dwells@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 04/18/2006
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 859

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Associated Building Contractors of Terre Haute, Inc
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name E&S Technology Solutions
Main Contact Name Eric Smith
Address 1 3809 Calumet Ave.
City Valparaiso
State IN
Zip 46383
County Porter
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-531-9696
Email eric@escomputerconsultants.com
Website www.escomputerconsultants.com
Record Last Updated 08/22/2008
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 531

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association



Building Trade Name Glaziers
Main Contact Name Howard Tidd
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46227
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-782-0570
Record Last Updated 07/03/2007
   
Building Trade Glaziers
Local Number 1165

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Glaziers Architectural Metal and Glassworkers Local 1165
Main Contact Name Jack Young
Address 1 6501 Massachusetts Ave.
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46226
County Marion
Region Southwest
Telephone 317-542-7617
Fax 317-542-7565
Email jyoung@dc91.org
Website dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Glaziers
Local Number 1165

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch
Top Notch Northeast Ind
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.
East Central B. & C.T.C.
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Heat & Frost Insulators & Asbestos Workers Local 37
Main Contact Name Patrick Barron Jr.
Address 1 2360 N Cullen Ave
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47715
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-477-2341
Fax 812-471-2925
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Asbestos Workers
Local Number 37

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Heat & Frost Insulators & Asbestos Workers Local 41
Main Contact Name Sam Starbuck
Address 1 3626 N Wells St
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-2834
Fax 260-483-6967
Email local41@msn.com
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Asbestos Workers
Local Number 41

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Heat & Frost Insulators & Asbestos Workers Local 75
Main Contact Name Douglas Dodd
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-282-1650
Fax 574-282-8032
Email local_75@msn.com
Record Last Updated 06/28/2006
   
Building Trade Asbestos Workers
Local Number 75

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name IBEW 481
Main Contact Name Troy Lephart
Address 1 313 N. Aspen lane
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47304
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-759-4804
Email tlephart@pinnaclesystemsllc.com, jhudson@pinnalcesystemsllc.com
Website www.pinnaclesystemsllc.com
Record Last Updated 01/03/2006
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 481

State of Indiana Associations
Quality Connection



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Councfil of Carpenters Local 1664
Main Contact Name Jim Crab
Address 1 1802 W 17th St
Address 2 Suite A
City Bloomington
State IN
Zip 47404
County Monroe
Region Central
Telephone 812-336-4350
Fax 812-336-4305
Email jcrab1664@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1664



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters & Millwrights Local 1043
Main Contact Name Mike Stavitzke
Address 1 302 Melton Rd
City Chesterton
State IN
Zip 46304
County Posey
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-942-0518
Fax 219-942-9725
Email dspohn@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Millwrights
Local Number 1043



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters & Millwrights Local1029
Main Contact Name Tim Sisneros
Address 1 1901 Mariners Dr
City Warsaw
State IN
Zip 46580
County Kosciusko
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-269-4220
Fax 574-269-5131
Email inregcoc@earthlink.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Millwrights
Local Number 1029



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1003
Main Contact Name David Crowe/Rick Bowersock
Address 1 4455 W Washington St
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46241
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-783-1391
Fax 317-781-2549
Email dcrowe@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 01/26/2006
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1003



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1005
Main Contact Name Aaron Carlberg
Address 1 780 Union St
City Hobart
State IN
Zip 46342
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 800-527-0486
Fax 219-942-9725
Email dspohn5512@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1005



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1016
Main Contact Name Joe Evans
Address 1 420`1 E Centennial
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47303
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-288-7568
Fax 765-288-2556
Email carpenter1016@comcast.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1016



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1029
Main Contact Name Tim Sisneros
Address 1 1091 Mariners Dr
City Warsaw
State IN
Zip 46580
County Kosciusko
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-269-4220
Fax 574-269-5131
Email inregcoc@earthlink.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1029



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1043
Main Contact Name Mike Stavitzke
Address 1 302 Melton Rd
City Chesterton
State IN
Zip 46304
County Posey
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-942-0518
Fax 219-942-9725
Email dspohn5512@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1043



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1142
Main Contact Name John Kime
Address 1 119 Short Street
Address 2 P.O. Box 3468
City Lawrenceburg
State IN
Zip 47025
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-537-1062
Fax 812-537-6062
Email local1142@earthlink.net
Record Last Updated 10/06/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1142

Trade Affiliations
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name IN/KY regional Council of Carpenters Local 133
Main Contact Name Bill Livvix, Jr
Address 1 118 N 3rd St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-6035
Fax 812-232-6036
Email local133@worldnet.att.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 133



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1406
Main Contact Name Glen Fingar
Address 1 700 Merrillville Rd
City Crown Point
State IN
Zip 46307
County Lake
Region Northeast
Telephone 219-942-0518
Fax 219-942-9725
Email dspohn5512@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1406



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 1775
Main Contact Name Charlie Grissom
Address 1 380 Plaza Dr
Address 2 Suite E
City Columbus
State IN
Zip 47201
County Bartholomew
Region Central
Telephone 812-372-4063
Fax 812-378-3341
Email cgrissom1775@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/06/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1775

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name IN/KY regional Council of Carpenters Local 193
Main Contact Name Daniel Garcia
Address 1 2635 Madison Ave
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46225
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-783-1391
Fax 317-781-2549
Email dgarcia@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 193



Building Trade Name IN/KY regional Council of Carpenters Local 215
Main Contact Name Norm Childress
Address 1 654 Main St
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47901
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-742-2762
Fax 765-742-5692
Email ndc1800@msn.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 215



Building Trade Name IN/KY regional Council of Carpenters Local 364
Main Contact Name Tim Thieme
Address 1 2635 Madison Ave
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46225
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-783-1391
Fax 317-781-2549
Email tthieme@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 364



Building Trade Name IN/KY regional Council of Carpenters Local 413
Main Contact Name Chris Springer
Address 1 315 N Lafayette Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46601
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-233-2138
Fax 574-233-2139
Email info@carpenters413.com
Website www.carpenters413.com
Record Last Updated 11/01/2011
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 413



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 546
Main Contact Name David Reed
Address 1 3000 S Old US 41
City Vincennes
State IN
Zip 47591
County Knox
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-882-8915
Fax 812-882-8970
Email lu546@cbnstl.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 546



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 599
Main Contact Name Dan Brown
Address 1 712 Highland St
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46320
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-852-1111
Fax 219-852-0682
Email dspohn5512@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 599



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 615
Main Contact Name Randy Sutton
Address 1 103 N Buckeye St
City Kokomo
State IN
Zip 48901
County Howard
Region Central
Telephone 765-236-0082
Fax 765-452-2134
Email ubc615@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 615



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 631
Main Contact Name Ed Coombs
Address 1 11 Jennings St
City Charlestown
State IN
Zip 47111
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-256-6358
Fax 812-256-4618
Email local631@protegra.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 631



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 758
Main Contact Name Tom Whitaker/Joe Long
Address 1 1734 W Washington
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46222
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-638-8056
Fax 317-756-8513
Email twhitaker@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 01/26/2006
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 758



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 859
Main Contact Name Dave Wells
Address 1 1 E Franklin St
City Greencastle
State IN
Zip 46135
County Putnam
Region Central
Telephone 765-653-2487
Fax 765-653-1395
Email carpenterslocal859@airhop.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 859



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Local 912
Main Contact Name Mike Toschlog
Address 1 711 S H Street
City Richmond
State IN
Zip 47374
County Wayne
Region Central
Telephone 765-966-0024
Fax 765-962-9227
Email Mtosch@msn.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 912



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters Union Local 90
Main Contact Name Roy Zenthoefer
Address 1 1035 W. Franklin St.
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-422-6972
Fax 812-422-4792
Email local90@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/06/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 90

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Council of Carpenters/Flooring Local 364
Main Contact Name Tim Thieme
Address 1 2635 Madison Ave
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46225
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-783-1391
Fax 317-781-2549
Email tthieme@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Flooring
Local Number 364



Building Trade Name IN/KY Regional Councilof Carpenters Local 1485
Main Contact Name John Brugos
Address 1 1104 6th St
City La Porte
State IN
Zip 46350
County La Porte
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-325-0625
Fax 219-942-9725
Email smcooley@csinet.net
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Carpenters
Local Number 1485



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers 531
Main Contact Name Jaye Fuller
Address 1 2751 N. State Road 39
Address 2 P.O. Box 518
City LaPorte
State IN
Zip 46352-0518
County La Porte
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-362-2119
Fax 219-362-2110
Email local531@csinet.net
Website www.ibewlocal531.com
Record Last Updated 10/20/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 531

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 538
Main Contact Name Jim Bailey
Address 1 1290 Michgan Ave.
City Danville
State IL
Zip 61834-6244
County Vermillion
Region Central
Telephone 217-442-0996
Fax 217-442-8048
Email IBEW538@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 538

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 153
Main Contact Name Mike Compton
Address 1 1345 Norhtside Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-287-8655
Fax 574-233-5234
Email ibew153@ibew153.com
Website www.ibew153.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 153

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 16
Main Contact Name Paul Green
Address 1 9001 N. Kentucky Ave.
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47725-1397
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-867-9670
Fax 812-867-9675
Email paul@ibewlocal16.com
Website www.ibewlocal16.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 16

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 212
Main Contact Name Charles T Seymour
Address 1 1216 E Mc Millan St
Address 2 Rm 101
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45206
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-559-0200
Fax 513-559-0734
Email office@local212.com
Website www.local212.com
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 212



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 305
Main Contact Name Marvin E. Foote - Business Manager
Address 1 136 Chambeau Road
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46805
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-9714
Fax 260-483-8828
Email mfoote@ibew.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 305
Local Chapter / Location 305

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 369
Main Contact Name Steve Silliman
Address 1 4315 Preston Highway
Address 2 Suite 102
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40213
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-368-2568
Fax 502-368-1270
Email ssilliman@ibewlocal369.com
Website www.ibewlocal369.com
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 369

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 481
Main Contact Name Tom O'Donnel
Address 1 1828 N Meridian St
Address 2 Suite 205
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-923-2596
Fax 317-923-6662
Email info@ibew481.org
Website www.ibew481.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 481

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 668
Main Contact Name Jim Ogden
Address 1 2535 South 30th Street
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-1021
Fax 765-474-1484
Email Jim@ibew668.org
Website www.realjourneyman.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 668

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 697
Main Contact Name Oliver W. King Sr.
Address 1 3817 Hayes St.
City Gary
State IN
Zip 46408-2026
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-980-2710
Fax 219-887-1288
Email g.l.e.m@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 697

State of Indiana Associations
The Indiana Plan For Equal Employment, Inc

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 725
Main Contact Name R. Todd Thacker - Business Manager
Address 1 5675 East Hulman Drive
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47803-9752
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-877-4239
Fax 812-877-0250
Email unionhall@ibew725.org
Website www.ibew725.org
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 725

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 873
Main Contact Name Bill Thompson
Address 1 P.O. Box 2796
City Kokomo
State IN
Zip 46904-2796
County Howard
Region Central
Telephone 765-457-5371
Fax 765-459-3951
Email ibew873@ibew873.com
Website www.ibew873.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 873

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 212
Main Contact Name Charles T. Seymour
Address 1 1216 E. McMillan Street
Address 2 Suite 101
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45206
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-559-0200
Fax 513-559-0734
Email chuck@local212.com
Website www.local212.com
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 212

Trade Affiliations
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 305
Main Contact Name Marvin E. Foote
Address 1 136 Chambeau Road
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46805
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-9714
Fax 260-483-8828
Email jcarpenter@ibew305.org
Record Last Updated 08/24/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 305

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 697
Main Contact Name Raymond E. Kasmark
Address 1 2835 - 165th Street
Address 2 PO Box 2189
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46323
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-844-6386
Fax 219-844-1799
Email ded@ibew697.org
Website IBEW697.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 697

State of Indiana Associations
Construction Advancement Foundation
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection
The Indiana Plan For Equal Employment, Inc

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 697
Main Contact Name Raymond Kasmark
Address 1 2835 165th Street
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46323
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-844-6386
Fax 219-844-1799
Email ded@ibew697.org
Website www.ibew697.org
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 697

State of Indiana Associations
Construction Advancement Foundation
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 855
Main Contact Name Troy L. Smith
Address 1 4601 S Meeker Ave
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-282-6392
Fax 765-282-6432
Email IBEW855 @ aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Electrical Workers
Local Number 855

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Construction Partnership-Richmond Area
Quality Connection
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 153
Main Contact Name Mike Compton
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-287-8655
Fax 574-233-5234
Email ibew153@ibew153.com
Website www.ibew153.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 153

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 16
Main Contact Name Paul Green
Address 1 9001 N Kentucky Ave
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47725
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-867-9670
Fax 812-867-9675
Email paul@ibewlocal16.com
Website www.ibewlocal16.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 16

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 212
Main Contact Name Charles T Seymour
Address 1 1216 E Mc Millan St
Address 2 Rm 101
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45206
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-559-0200
Fax 513-559-0734
Email office@local212.com
Website www.local212.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 212



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 305
Main Contact Name Marvin E Foote
Address 1 136 Chambeau Rd
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 56805
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-9714
Fax 260-483-8828
Email jcarpenter@ibew305.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 305

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 369
Main Contact Name Steve Silliman
Address 1 4315 Preston Highway
Address 2 Suite 102
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40213
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-368-2568
Fax 502-368-1270
Email ssilliman@ibewlocal369.com
Website www.ibewlocal369.com
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 369

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 481
Main Contact Name Tom O'Donnel
Address 1 1828 N Meridian St
Address 2 Suite 205
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-923-2596
Fax 317-923-6662
Email info@ibew481.org
Website www.ibew481.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 481

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 531
Main Contact Name Jaye Fuller
Address 1 2751 N State Road 39
Address 2 P O Box 518
City LaPorte
State IN
Zip 46352
County La Porte
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-362-2119
Fax 219-362-2110
Email local531@csinet.net
Website www.ibewlocal531.com
Record Last Updated 10/20/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 531

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 668
Main Contact Name Jim Ogden
Address 1 2535 S 30th St
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-1021
Fax 765-474-1484
Email Jim@ibew668.org
Website www.realjourneyman.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 668

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 697
Main Contact Name Raymond Kasmark
Address 1 2835 165th St
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46323
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-844-6386
Fax 219-844-1799
Email ded@ibew697.org
Website www.ibew697.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 697

State of Indiana Associations
Construction Advancement Foundation
National Electric Contractors Association
Quality Connection

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 725
Main Contact Name R Todd Thacker
Address 1 5675 Hulman Dr
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47803
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-877-4239
Fax 812-877-0250
Email unionhall@ibew725.org
Website www.ibew725.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 725

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 855
Main Contact Name Troy L Smith
Address 1 4601 Meeker Ave
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-282-6392
Fax 765-282-6432
Email ibew855@aol.com
Record Last Updated 10/16/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 855

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Construction Partnership-Richmond Area
Quality Connection
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Sound & Communication Local 873
Main Contact Name Bill Thompson
Address 1 P O Box 2796
City Kokomo
State IN
Zip 46904-2796
County Howard
Region Central
Telephone 765-457-5371
Fax 765-459-3951
Email ibew873@ibew873.com
Website www.ibew873.com
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sound & Communication
Local Number 873

State of Indiana Associations
National Electric Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Union of Elevator Constructors Local 11
Main Contact Name Ed Fink
Address 1 1579 Summit Rd
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45237
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-761-4787
Fax 513-761-1318
Record Last Updated 03/09/2006
   
Building Trade Elevator Constructors
Local Number 11



Building Trade Name International Union of Elevator Constructors Local 2
Main Contact Name Frank Christensen
Address 1 300 Ashland Blvd
Address 2 Room 203
City Chicago
State IL
Zip 60607
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 312-421-1440
Fax 312-421-7143
Record Last Updated 03/09/2006
   
Building Trade Elevator Constructors
Local Number 2



Building Trade Name International union of Elevator Constructors Local 20
Main Contact Name Frank Hettinger
Address 1 7711 Beulah Church Rd
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40228
County Floyd
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-231-0136
Fax 502-231-8136
Record Last Updated 03/09/2006
   
Building Trade Elevator Constructors
Local Number 20



Building Trade Name International Union of Elevator Constructors Local 44
Main Contact Name Bob Fredricks
Address 1 2300 Ashland Ave
Address 2 Room 206
City Toledo
State OH
Zip 43620
County Steuben
Region Northeast
Telephone 419-242-7902
Fax 419-242-6627
Record Last Updated 03/09/2006
   
Building Trade Elevator Constructors
Local Number 44



Building Trade Name International Union of Elevator Workers Local 34
Main Contact Name Joe Albertson
Address 1 2206 E Werges Ave
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46237
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-536-8173
Fax 317-217-1961
Email jpa196@aol.com
Website www.iuec34.org www.iuec.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Elevator Constructors
Local Number 34

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
East Central B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name International Union of Operating Engineers Local 103
Main Contact Name Don Keith
Address 1 514 W Superior St
City Kokomo
State IN
Zip 46901
County Howard
Region Central
Telephone 765-452-4189
Fax 765-452-6975
Email local_103@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Operating Engineers
Local Number 103

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch
Top Notch Northeast Ind
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette



Building Trade Name International Union of Operating Engineers Local 150
Main Contact Name Joe Ward
Address 1 6200 Joliet Rd
City Countryside
State IL
Zip 60525
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 708-482-8800
Fax 708-588-1629
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Operating Engineers
Local Number 150



Building Trade Name International Union of Operating Engineers Local 181
Main Contact Name James Manning
Address 1 700 N Elm
Address 2 P O Box 34
City Henderson
State KY
Zip 42419
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 270-826-2704
Fax 270-827-2014
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Operating Engineers
Local Number 181



Building Trade Name International Union of Operating Engineers Local 841
Main Contact Name Blaine Davidson
Address 1 P O Box 2157
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47802
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-299-1177
Fax 812-299-9311
Email bdavidson@iuoelocal841.com
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Operating Engineers
Local Number 841



Building Trade Name International Union of Painters and Allied Trades
Main Contact Name Michael Inabnitt
Address 1 6501 Massachusetts Ave.
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46226
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-546-5638
Fax 317-546-5903
Email minabnitt@dc91.org
Website dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 47

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 103
Main Contact Name William Garrett
Address 1 5313 Old Boonville Hwy
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47715
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-477-5317
Fax 812-479-7011
Email i.workers103@insightbb.com
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 103



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 147
Main Contact Name Greg Steck
Address 1 1211 Coliseum Blvd
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-8514
Fax 260-484-8515
Email ironworkers147@verizon.net
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 147

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 22
Main Contact Name Ron Stinson
Address 1 5600 Dividend Rd., Ste. A
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46220-2113
County Marion
Region Northeast
Telephone 317-243-8222
Email ironwkrs@indy.net
Website ironworkers22.net
Record Last Updated 07/03/2007
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 22

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 292
Main Contact Name Jeff Bailey
Address 1 3515 Boland Drive
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46628
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-288-9033
Fax 574-288-4412
Email iw292jac@msn.com
Record Last Updated 10/11/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 292

State of Indiana Associations
Michiana Area Construction Industry Advancement Fund

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 379
Main Contact Name Rob Jones
Address 1 701 Erie St
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47904
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-742-0317
Fax 765-742-2501
Email ironworkers.local.379@verizon.net
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 379

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 395
Main Contact Name Jim Stemmler
Address 1 PO Box 2099
Address 2 2820 - 165th Street
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46323
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-844-5120 ext. 0
Fax 219-845-2252
Email webmaster@ironworkers395.com
Website ironworkers395.com
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 395

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Iron Workers Local 439
Main Contact Name Tom Grable
Address 1 110 S 13th St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-5421
Fax 812-232-8547
Email thomasrgrable@hotmail.com
Record Last Updated 10/11/2005
   
Building Trade Iron Workers
Local Number 439

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North Amercia Local 741
Main Contact Name Roger Kent
Address 1 7745 south Fairfax Road
City Bloomington
State IN
Zip 47401
County Monroe
Region Central
Telephone 812-824-2605
Fax 812-824-2185
Email LIUNALOCAL741@msn.com
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 741

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 1047
Main Contact Name Russell Pierson
Address 1 1010 South 9th Street
Address 2 PO Box 38
City Richmond
State IN
Zip 47347
County Wayne
Region Central
Telephone 765-966-2005
Fax 765-966-7080
Email jack baker j @aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 1047

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Construction Partnership-Richmond Area

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 1112
Main Contact Name Kelly Watson, Business Manager
Address 1 115 West 20th Street
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-282-5815
Fax 765-286-7150
Email laborerslocal1112@comcast.net
Record Last Updated 06/11/2013
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 1112

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 120
Main Contact Name David Frye
Address 1 1520 East Riverside Drive
City Indianapolis, IN
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-634-8551
Fax 317-685-1237
Email DFrye120Laborers@aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/30/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 120
Local Chapter / Location 120

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 204
Main Contact Name Charles Toth
Address 1 401 South Poplar Street
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-0989
Fax 812-232-0980
Email laborers@gte.net
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 204

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Associated Building Contractors of Terre Haute, Inc
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 213
Main Contact Name Leroy Jackson Jr.
Address 1 5700 South Anthony Blvd
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46806
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-744-5255
Fax 260-745-7601
Email local213@verizon.net
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 213

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 274
Main Contact Name Leland Mallory
Address 1 1734 Main Street
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47904
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-742-4876
Fax 765-423-4709
Email local274@insightbb.com
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 274

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 41
Main Contact Name Richard Greene
Address 1 6415 Kennedy Avenue
City Hammond
State IN
Zip 46323
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-844-1315
Fax 219-844-1325
Email LIUNALOCAL41@aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/30/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 41

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 561
Main Contact Name Barry Russell
Address 1 951 North Park Drive
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-425-3191
Fax 812-425-2421
Email barry@laborers561.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 561

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 645
Main Contact Name Glenn Williams
Address 1 2015 West Western Avenue, Suite 140
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46629
County St Joseph
Region Northwest
Telephone 574-287-2967
Fax 574-287-2968
Email local645@aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 645

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 795
Main Contact Name Fred Bowles
Address 1 1213 State Street
City New Albany
State IN
Zip 47150
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-944-6473
Fax 812-944-6474
Email laborers795@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 795

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers International Union of North America Local 81
Main Contact Name Mike Demonja
Address 1 253 South Washington Street
City Valparaiso
State IN
Zip 46383
County Porter
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-464-0695
Fax 219-465-7682
Email local81@verizon.net
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 81

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Laborers Local #795
Main Contact Name Jeffery Morris Jr
Address 1 4015 Main St.
City New Middletown
State IN
Zip 47160
County Harrison
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-968-9370
Record Last Updated 08/22/2008
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 795



Building Trade Name Laborers Local 561
Main Contact Name Phillip Eugene Blanford
Address 1 5121 Corydon Greenlick Road
City Corydon
State KY
Zip 42406
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 270-533-5091
Record Last Updated 09/10/2007
   
Building Trade Laborers
Local Number 561



Building Trade Name MIllwrights
Main Contact Name Devon Springman or Tim Conley
Address 1 2635 Madison Avenue
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46225
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-781-1391
Email dspringman@ikrcc.com or tconley@ikrcc.com
Record Last Updated 04/20/2010
   
Building Trade Millwrights
Local Number 1003

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch



Building Trade Name OPCMIA local 692 Area 46
Main Contact Name Pat Hansen
Address 1 220 N Fulton St
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-972-4559
Fax 317-972-4907
Email plasterer221@msn.com
Website www.concrete-plaster.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 46

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Operative Plasterers & Cement Masons Local 692
Main Contact Name David Champ
Address 1 109 W Commerce
City Dunkirk
State IN
Zip 47336
County Jay
Region Northeast
Telephone 765-768-1047
Fax 765-768-6242
Email dchamp692@verizon.net
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 46
Local Chapter / Location 46



Building Trade Name Painters & Allied Trades Local 460
Main Contact Name Edward Posey
Address 1 8364 Minnesota St
City Merrillville
State IN
Zip 46410
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-947-0420
Fax 219-947-0248
Email eposey@dc91.org
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 460

State of Indiana Associations
Construction Advancement Foundation

Trade Affiliations
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters local 1118
Main Contact Name Larry Harringer
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd.
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northwest
Telephone 574-287-8200
Fax 574-287-7894
Email union1118@aol.com
Website dc91.org
Record Last Updated 08/10/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 1118



Building Trade Name Painters Local Union #118
Main Contact Name Pat Dudukovich
Address 1 4204 S. Brook St.
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40214
County Floyd
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-366-2233
Fax 502-366-2284
Email patd@dc91.org
Record Last Updated 08/16/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 118

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters Union Local 156
Main Contact Name Donald Vincent
Address 1 409 Millner Industrial Dr
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-425-4414
Fax 812-425-4890
Email dvincent@dc91.org
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 156

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters Union Local 197
Main Contact Name Michael Wilson
Address 1 2314 Locust St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47803
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-1644
Fax 812-238-1514
Email ptglu197@aol.com
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 197

State of Indiana Associations
Associated Building Contractors of Terre Haute, Inc
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters Union Local 469
Main Contact Name Kenneth Folkerts
Address 1 3626 N Wells St
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-484-7924
Fax 260-471-9181
Email kfolkerts@dc91.org
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 469

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters Union Local 669
Main Contact Name Everett Sides
Address 1 105 Bing St
Address 2 P O Box 42
City Chesterfield
State IN
Zip 46017
County Madison
Region Central
Telephone 765-378-5242
Fax 765-378-0486
Email esidesdc91@sbcglobal.net
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 669

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Painters Union Local 80
Main Contact Name Robert Liphard
Address 1 2535 S 30th St
Address 2 Suite 11
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-477-7848
Fax 765-474-2275
Email ibpat80@aol.com
Website www.dc91.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 80

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plasterers
Main Contact Name Eric J. Biehl
Address 1 8950 Renetta Ct
City Brookville
State IN
Zip 45251
County Franklin
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-616-0840
Fax 513-522-4926
Record Last Updated 09/02/2009
   
Building Trade Plasterers
Local Number 692 83



Building Trade Name PLUMBERS & PIPEFITTERS LOCAL UNION #172
Main Contact Name MATTHEW J. BUCZOLICH
Address 1 4172 RALPH JONES COURT
City SOUTH BEND
State IN
Zip 46628
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-273-0300
Fax 574-273-1300
Email MATTB172@AOL.COM
Website UA172.ORG
Record Last Updated 08/17/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 172

State of Indiana Associations
Mechanical Contractors Association

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plumbers & Steamfitters & HVACR Pipefitters Local 392
Main Contact Name Michael McCarty
Address 1 1300 Century Circle N
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45246
County Dearborn
Region Central
Telephone 513-241-1760
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 392



Building Trade Name Plumbers & Steamfitters & HVACR Pipefitters Local 597
Main Contact Name James Buchanan
Address 1 45 N Ogden Ave
City Chicago
State IL
Zip 60607
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 312-829-4191
Fax 312-829-0137
Email jbuchanan@pf597.org
Record Last Updated 10/24/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 597



Building Trade Name Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 166 UA
Main Contact Name James L. Moore
Address 1 2930 W Ludwig Rd.
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46818
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-490-5696
Fax 260-490-5697
Email jmoore@ualocal166.org
Record Last Updated 11/08/2007
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 166

State of Indiana Associations
Mechanical Contractors Association
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 440
Main Contact Name James Johnson
Address 1 3747 S. High School Rd.
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46241
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-856-6426
Fax 317-856-7547
Email jjohnson@ualocal440.org
Website ualocal440.org
Record Last Updated 09/28/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 440

State of Indiana Associations
Mechanical Contractors Association
The Indiana Plan For Equal Employment, Inc
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 661
Main Contact Name Jack E Neal / Business Manager
Address 1 4401S. Eaton Ave.
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47302
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-282-7344
Fax 765-282-5116
Email jneal@ua661.org
Record Last Updated 10/04/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 661
Local Chapter / Location 661

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Construction Partnership-Richmond Area
Mechanical Contractors Association
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plumbers and Steamfitters Local 157
Main Contact Name Mike Pleasant - Business Manager
Address 1 8801 E. Milner Avenue
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47803
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-877-1531
Fax 812-877-4450
Email mpleasant@ualocal157.org
Website www.ualocal157.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 157

State of Indiana Associations
Mechanical Contractors Association
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.
East Central B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Plumbers, Steamfitters & HVACR Pipefitters Local 136
Main Contact Name Mike Menke
Address 1 2300 St Joseph Ind Park Dr
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47720
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-423-8043
Fax 812-423-5517
Record Last Updated 03/15/2006
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 136



Building Trade Name Plumbers, Steamfitters & HVACR Pipefitters Local 210
Main Contact Name Owen Stephens
Address 1 2901 E 83rd Place
Address 2 P O Box 11939
City Merrillville
State IN
Zip 46411
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-942-7224
Fax 219-942-6299
Email ualu210bm@airbaud.net
Record Last Updated 03/15/2006
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 210



Building Trade Name Plumbers, Steamfitters & HVACR Pipefitters Local 502
Main Contact Name Roger Baum
Address 1 1317 Berry Blvd
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40215
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-361-8492
Fax 502-366-8459
Email jbrabandt@ua502.com
Record Last Updated 03/15/2006
   
Building Trade Plumbers & Steamfitters
Local Number 502



Building Trade Name ROAD SPRINKLER FITTERS U.A. L.U. No. 669
Main Contact Name BRIAN E. FISHER
Address 1 P.O. BOX 1406
City Richmond
State IN
Zip 47375-1406
County Wayne
Region Central
Telephone 877-965-4669
Fax 765-965-7928
Email bfisher669@insightbb.com
Website www.sprinklerfitters669.org
Record Last Updated 10/12/2005
   
Building Trade Sprinkler Fitters
Local Number 669

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
LaPorte-Starke-Pulaski B. & C.T.C.
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers 150
Main Contact Name Frank Wall
Address 1 1101 N 11th St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-7010
Fax 812-242-2331
Record Last Updated 08/16/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 150

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers Local #26
Main Contact Name Jeff Lussow
Address 1 25 W 84th Ave
City Merrillville
State IN
Zip 46410
County Lake
Region Northeast
Telephone 219-756-3713
Fax 219-756-3715
Email roofers26@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 08/11/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 26
Local Chapter / Location 26

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers Local 119
Main Contact Name Oather Duncan
Address 1 2702 S. Foltz Street
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46241
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-484-8990
Fax 317-484-8993
Email oduncan@indyroofers.com
Website www.indyroofers.com
Record Last Updated 11/08/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 119

State of Indiana Associations
The Indiana Plan For Equal Employment, Inc
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
East Central B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers Local 147
Main Contact Name Dean Wheat
Address 1 7711 Beulah Church Rd
City Loisville
State KY
Zip 40228
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-231-3344
Fax 502-231-3373
Record Last Updated 10/27/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 147

Trade Affiliations
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers Local 205
Main Contact Name David Rose
Address 1 P O Box 14
City Chesterfield
State IN
Zip 46017
County Madison
Region Central
Telephone 765-378-0556
Fax 765-378-7566
Email uur205@sbcglobal.net
Record Last Updated 10/27/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 205

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
East Central B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Roofers Local 42
Main Contact Name Butch Stockelman
Address 1 1579 Summit Rd
City Cincinnati
State OH
Zip 45237
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 513-821-3689
Fax 513-821-5726
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 42



Building Trade Name Roofers&waterproofers Local 23
Main Contact Name Don O'Blenis
Address 1 1345 Northside Blvd.
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-288-6506
Fax 574-288-6511
Email roofers23@hotmail.com
Record Last Updated 08/10/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 23

State of Indiana Associations
Michiana Area Construction Industry Advancement Fund

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers #20
Main Contact Name Mark R. Riley
Address 1 1301 W. Franklin St.
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47110
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-424-2283 ext. 224
Fax 812-424-3681
Email mrr42@earthlink.net
Record Last Updated 08/16/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

Trade Affiliations
Southwestern Indiana B.& C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20--Lafayette
Main Contact Name Eric M. Clawson
Address 1 2535 South 30th Street--Suite 14
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-477-6285
Fax 765-477-6384
Email ericclawson2@netzero.net
Website www.smw20.com
Record Last Updated 09/01/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local 110
Main Contact Name Gary Stevens
Address 1 7711 Beulah Church Rd
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40228
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-231-2540
Fax 502-231-2565
Email garyssmw@bellsouth.net
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 110

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local 20 Terre Haute
Main Contact Name Michael Jones
Address 1 31 1/2 S 13th St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-234-0751
Fax 812-234-0752
Email sworkers@ma.rr.com
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local 24
Main Contact Name Michael Moore
Address 1 4949 Northcutt Pl
City Dayton
State OH
Zip 45414
County Wayne
Region Central
Telephone 937-277-9303
Fax 937-277-2898
Email smwlu24day@voyager.net
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 24



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 20
Main Contact Name J. Scott Parks
Address 1 2828 E. 45th Street
Address 2 P.O. Box 20530
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46220-0530
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-549-6013
Fax 317-549-6018
Email sparks@smw20.com
Website www.smw20.com
Record Last Updated 10/18/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

State of Indiana Associations
Sheet Metal Contractors Association of Central Indiana, Inc.

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.
East Central B. & C.T.C.
South Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 20
Main Contact Name Eric J. Brown
Address 1 1345 Northside Bld.
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-288-7175
Fax 574-288-7924
Email smwia20sb@netzero.net
Website www.smw20.com
Record Last Updated 10/25/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

State of Indiana Associations
Michiana Area Construction Industry Advancement Fund

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sheet Metal Workers Local Union No. 20
Main Contact Name David L. Platt
Address 1 3019 Waynewood Drive
Address 2 P.O. Box 9158
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46899
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-478-1614
Fax 260-478-1615
Email fortwaynehall@netzero.net
Website www.smw20.com
Record Last Updated 10/18/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name SMWIA Local 20 Gary Area
Main Contact Name Dave Thomas
Address 1 6450 Ameriplex Drive
City Portage
State IN
Zip 46368
County Porter
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-764-1900
Fax 219-764-1941
Email dthomas@smwlocal20.org
Website smwlocal20.org
Record Last Updated 08/11/2005
   
Building Trade Sheet Metal Workers
Local Number 20

State of Indiana Associations
Construction Advancement Foundation
Mechanical Contractors Association
The Indiana Plan For Equal Employment, Inc

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Sprinkler Fitters Local 281
Main Contact Name Tom Collins
Address 1 11900 S Laramie Ave
City Alsip
State IL
Zip 60803
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 708-597-1800
Fax 708-597-1894
Email mail@sprinklerfitterchicago.org
Website www.sprinklerfitterchicago.org
Record Last Updated 10/18/2005
   
Building Trade Sprinkler Fitters
Local Number 281



Building Trade Name Sprinkler Fitters Local 669
Main Contact Name Jack Young
Address 1 P O Box 120
City LaCrosse
State IN
Zip 46348
County La Porte
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-754-2514
Fax 219-754-2587
Email bad29@netnitco.net
Record Last Updated 10/20/2005
   
Building Trade Sprinkler Fitters
Local Number 669

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch of Greater Lafayette

Trade Affiliations
North Central Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Summit Painting Co. Inc.
Main Contact Name Ed Scheer
Address 1 1628 Catalpa St.
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46802-4649
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-432-1549 ext. 16
Fax 260-432-3950
Email summitpaintingco@hotmail.com
Record Last Updated 10/20/2005
   
Building Trade Painters / Decorating / Paper Hanger / Drywall Finishing
Local Number 469

State of Indiana Associations
Top Notch Northeast Ind

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Teamsters
Main Contact Name Jennifer Pyne
City Valparaiso
State IN
Zip 46385
County Porter
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-381-6789
Email hottamale6789@yahoo.com
Record Last Updated 03/26/2008
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135

Trade Affiliations
Northwestern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 364
Main Contact Name Gary Monroe/Robert Warnock
Address 1 2405 E. Edison Road
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46615
County St Joseph
Region Central
Telephone 574-234-6031
Fax 574-234-6036
Email team364@gmail.com
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 364

State of Indiana Associations
Michiana Area Construction Industry Advancement Fund

Trade Affiliations
St. Joseph Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local #135 - Muncie
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 4400 E. Centennial Ave.
City Muncie,
State IN
Zip 47303
County Delaware
Region Central
Telephone 765-282-2229
Fax 765-284-5703
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local #215
Main Contact Name Charles Whobrey
Address 1 825 Walnut St.
City Evansville,
State IN
Zip 47713
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-424-6471
Fax 812-424-6476
Record Last Updated 03/01/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 215



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local #414
Main Contact Name Walter Lytle
Address 1 2644 Cass St.
City Fort Wayne,
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-483-7159
Fax 260-484-9694
Record Last Updated 03/01/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 414



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Bloomington
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 4617 Richmond Plaza
City Bloomington
State IN
Zip 47404
County Monroe
Region Central
Telephone 812-876-3322
Fax 812-876-3219
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Columbus
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 410 Hope Ave
City Columbus
State IN
Zip 47201
County Bartholomew
Region Central
Telephone 812-378-4534
Fax 812-378-4537
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Indianapolis
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 1233 Shelby St
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46203
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-639-3541
Fax 317-631-1331
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters local 135 Lafayette
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 422 N Sagamore Parkway
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47904
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-447-3189
Fax 765-447-6320
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Lawrenceburg
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 119 Short St
City Lawrenceburg
State IN
Zip 47205
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-537-1160
Fax 812-537-1160
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters local 135 Marion
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 610 W 38th St
City Marion
State IN
Zip 46953
County Grant
Region Northeast
Telephone 765-674-3310
Fax 765-674-3319
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Michigan City
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 4337 S Ohio St
City Michigan City
State IN
Zip 46360
County La Porte
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-874-5269
Fax 219-874-6101
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters local 135 Richmond
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 1835 W Main St
City Richmond
State IN
Zip 47374
County Wayne
Region Central
Telephone 765-966-2571
Fax 765-966-8683
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Terre Haute
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 125 S 8th St
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-9431
Fax 812-232-1600
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 135 Vincennes
Main Contact Name Danny Barton
Address 1 1501 N Second St
City Vincennes
State IN
Zip 47591
County Knox
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-882-8610
Fax 812-882-8648
Record Last Updated 03/06/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 135



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 142
Main Contact Name Mitch Sawatca
Address 1 1300 Clark Rd
City Gary
State IN
Zip 46404
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-949-1550
Fax 219-944-6278
Record Last Updated 03/09/2006
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 142



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local 716
Main Contact Name Gary Green
Address 1 849 South Meridian St.
City Indianaplois
State IN
Zip 46225-1374
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-632-9468
Fax 317-634-5864
Email teamsters716@msn.com
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 716

State of Indiana Associations
AGC of Indiana
Top Notch

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Teamsters Local Union No. 89
Main Contact Name Fred Zuckerman, President
Address 1 3813 Taylor Blvd.
City Louisville,
State KY
Zip 40215
County Jefferson
Region Central
Telephone 502-368-5885
Fax 502-366-2009
Email teamsters89@aol.com
Website teamsters89.com
Record Last Updated 08/16/2005
   
Building Trade Teamsters
Local Number 89

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Greg Waltz
Address 1 941 Miller Ave
City Lawrenceburg
State IN
Zip 47025
County Dearborn
Region Southeast
Telephone 812-539-4261
Email leslane@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Dearborn/Ripley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Ted Champ
Address 1 3626 N Wells St
City Fort Wayne
State IN
Zip 46808
County Allen
Region Northeast
Telephone 260-482-1121
Fax 260-482-4818
Email tedchamp@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Mason Contractors Association,Inc

Trade Affiliations
Northeastern Indiana B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Greg Waltz
Address 1 620 N East St
City Indianapolis
State IN
Zip 46202
County Marion
Region Central
Telephone 317-631-3600
Fax 317-464-9802
Email indianapolis@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Greg Waltz
Address 1 401 Ohio St
Address 2 Suite A-6
City Terre Haute
State IN
Zip 47807
County Vigo
Region Central
Telephone 812-232-1492
Fax 812-242-9538
Email stevehunter@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Wabash Valley B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Ted Champ
Address 1 1226 Emerson Ave
City South Bend
State IN
Zip 46504
County St Joseph
Region Northeast
Telephone 574-289-5151
Fax 574-232-8664
Email southbend@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Greg Waltz
Address 1 2535 S 30th St
Address 2 Suite 7
City Lafayette
State IN
Zip 47909
County Tippecanoe
Region Central
Telephone 765-474-4460
Email steveknowles@verizon.net
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

State of Indiana Associations
Indiana Mason Contractors Association,Inc

Trade Affiliations
Tippecanoe B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Ted Champ
Address 1 2041 N Broadway
City Anderson
State IN
Zip 46012
County Madison
Region Central
Telephone 765-683-9127
Fax 765-683-9225
Email bac4anderson@sbcglobal.net
Website baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 10/31/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Central Indiana B. & C.T.C



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Ted Champ
Address 1 210 N Fulton Ave
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-423-3180
Fax 812-423-3180
Email mattsinger@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Ted Champ
Address 1 7985 Marshall St
City Merrillville
State IN
Zip 46410
County Lake
Region Northwest
Telephone 219-769-3655
Fax 219-769-3960
Email meriville@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Bill Clark
Address 1 3715 Bardstown Rd
Address 2 Rm 401
City Louisville
State KY
Zip 40218
County Clark
Region Southeast
Telephone 502-451-4494
Fax 502-451-4494
Email billclark@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/01/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4

Trade Affiliations
Floyd/Clark B. & C.T.C.



Building Trade Name Tile, Marble & Terrazzo Local 4
Main Contact Name Greg Waltz
Address 1 2900 Granville Ave
City Muncie
State IN
Zip 47303
County Dubois
Region Central
Telephone 765-284-2926
Fax 765-284-3172
Email johnlee@baclocal4.org
Website www.baclocal4.org
Record Last Updated 11/15/2005
   
Building Trade Tile, Marble, Terrazo
Local Number 4



Building Trade Name United Union of Roofers Local 106
Main Contact Name Steven Barnes
Address 1 1201 N Baker
City Evansville
State IN
Zip 47710
County Vanderburgh
Region Southwest
Telephone 812-424-8641
Fax 812-425-6376
Email stevenkbar106@aol.com
Record Last Updated 09/27/2005
   
Building Trade Roofers & Waterproofers
Local Number 106




Print this as a PDF File Adobe® Reader® required

New Building Trade Union Search Search Page